Campionato

Gara Camp.  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Modifica
90 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Ven 20/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 21/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
85 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  PHOENIX CAIVANO
dal Ven 13/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 14/03/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
74 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Ven 27/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 28/02/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
63 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  AIRONI VOLLEY
dal Ven 13/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 14/02/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
52 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI
dal Ven 30/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
34 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  AZZURRA VOLLEY
dal Ven 19/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 20/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
12 1DFA  VOLLEY BALL 70  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO
dal Ven 21/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
43 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  AZZURRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 18/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
32 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 21/12/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
21 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO
dal Dom 07/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 07/12/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
72 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  AIRONI VOLLEY
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 01/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
83 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
16 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Dom 30/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 30/11/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
7 1DFA  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI  VOLLEY BALL 70
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA VITTORIO ALFIERI -  (NA)
84 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  AZZURRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
73 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 01/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
46 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  VOLLEY BALL 70
dal Dom 25/01/2015 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
44 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  PHOENIX CAIVANO
dal Dom 18/01/2015 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
33 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 21/12/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
22 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  AIRONI VOLLEY
dal Dom 07/12/2014 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 07/12/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
11 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI
dal Dom 23/11/2014 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Dom 23/11/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
6 1DFA  FENICE VOLLEY  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 18.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Sab 15/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
20 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  PHOENIX CAIVANO
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
86 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  AIRONI VOLLEY
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 21/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
77 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  ASD VITTORIO ALFIERI
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
50 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
37 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
10 1DFA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Sab 15/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 15/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
135 1DFB  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 16/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
125 1DFB  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ASD ERCOLANO
dal Sab 20/12/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 19/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
115 1DFB  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 05/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
95 1DFB  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ASD VOLLEYBALL STABIA
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 07/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
180 1DFB  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Sab 21/03/2015 ore 17.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
124 1DFB  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI
dal Sab 20/12/2014 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Mar 23/12/2014 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
113 1DFB  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO  ASD VOLLEYBALL STABIA
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 17.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
102 1DFB  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO  NUOVA PALLAVOLO ARZANO
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 17.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
91 1DFB  BRAVA TORRE PALLAVOLO  ASD CSI PISCINOLA
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Sab 08/11/2014 ore 17.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
101 1DFB  ASD CSI PISCINOLA  CAFFE PARTENOPE
dal Ven 21/11/2014 ore 20.30  PAL. COMPLESSO LOTTO 14/B -  (NA)
al Gio 20/11/2014 ore 21.00  PAL. COMPLESSO LOTTO 14/B -  (NA)
137 1DFB  ASD ERCOLANO  CAFFE PARTENOPE
dal Ven 23/01/2015 ore 20.45  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
92 1DFB  CAFFE PARTENOPE  ASD ERCOLANO
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Ven 07/11/2014 ore 20.45  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
189 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  GIMEL S. AGATA
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS PULCARELLI -  (NA)
236 1DFC  A.G. COLLI AMINEI  INSIEME PER CERCOLA
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
al Ven 06/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
196 1DFC  A.G. COLLI AMINEI  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
al Lun 01/12/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
230 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
266 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 21/03/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
257 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
248 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  MOLINARIVOLLEY PONTICELLI
dal Sab 21/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
240 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  GIMEL S. AGATA
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 07/02/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
217 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ALTAMAREA VOLLEY
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
208 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  INSIEME PER CERCOLA
dal Sab 13/12/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
200 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  POLISDILCLUBNAPVICOEQ
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
190 1DFC  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE
dal Sab 15/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 15/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
258 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  INSIEME PER CERCOLA
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
249 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  POLISDILCLUBNAPVICOEQ
dal Sab 21/02/2015 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
239 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 07/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
235 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Sab 31/01/2015 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
218 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
209 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  MOLINARIVOLLEY PONTICELLI
dal Sab 13/12/2014 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
199 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  GIMEL S. AGATA
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
184 1DFC  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 20.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Sab 08/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
256 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  ALTAMAREA VOLLEY
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
261 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Ven 13/03/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 12/03/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
251 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  ALTAMAREA VOLLEY
dal Ven 27/02/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 26/02/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
241 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Ven 13/02/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 12/02/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
231 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  INSIEME PER CERCOLA
dal Ven 30/01/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 29/01/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
225 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  MOLINARIVOLLEY PONTICELLI
dal Ven 16/01/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 15/01/2015 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
215 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  POLISDILCLUBNAPVICOEQ
dal Ven 19/12/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 18/12/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
205 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  GIMEL S. AGATA
dal Ven 05/12/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 04/12/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
194 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE
dal Ven 21/11/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 20/11/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
185 1DFC  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Ven 07/11/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 06/11/2014 ore 20.00  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
247 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  INSIEME PER CERCOLA
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 22/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
238 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  POLISDILCLUBNAPVICOEQ
dal Dom 08/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
229 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  GRIMAS VICO EQUENSE
dal Dom 25/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 25/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
221 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 18/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
216 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Dom 11/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 11/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
207 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Dom 14/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 14/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
198 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  MOLINARIVOLLEY PONTICELLI
dal Dom 30/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 30/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
189 1DFC  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  GIMEL S. AGATA
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
359 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  APD VICTORIA MARANO
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 21/03/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
350 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 08/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
323 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  AGRIMANNA VOLLEY VOLLA
dal Sab 31/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
310 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  VOLLEY META
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 11/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
272 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE
dal Dom 09/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 09/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
345 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  AP PARTENOPE
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
335 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 14/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 14/02/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
294 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  NEMESI STABIAE
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
283 1DFGA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
275 1DFGA  SDP CENTRO ESTER  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALADENNERLEIN -  (NA)
al Gio 13/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALASPORT PALADENNERLEIN -  (NA)
315 1DFGA  SDP CENTRO ESTER  VOLLEY META
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALADENNERLEIN -  (NA)
al Sab 17/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALASPORT PALADENNERLEIN -  (NA)
303 1DFGA  APD VICTORIA MARANO  NEMESI STABIAE
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 10.00  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
al Dom 21/12/2014 ore 12.00  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
342 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 26/02/2015 ore 16.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
353 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  NEMESI STABIAE
dal Sab 14/03/2015 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 12/03/2015 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
326 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  APD VICTORIA MARANO
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 05/02/2015 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
313 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  AP PARTENOPE
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 15/01/2015 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
302 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 20/12/2014 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 18/12/2014 ore 16.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
291 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  AGRIMANNA VOLLEY VOLLA
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 04/12/2014 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
286 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 27/11/2014 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
277 1DFGA  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE  VOLLEY META
dal Sab 15/11/2014 ore 16.30  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
al Gio 13/11/2014 ore 20.00  PLESTRA SMS E.FORZATI -  (NA)
352 1DFGA  AGRIMANNA VOLLEY VOLLA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SM SERAO -  (NA)
al Dom 29/03/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SM SERAO -  (NA)
346 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  AGRIMANNA VOLLEY VOLLA
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
337 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  APD VICTORIA MARANO
dal Sab 21/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
319 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  NEMESI STABIAE
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
306 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Dom 11/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
288 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  VOLLEY META
dal Dom 30/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 30/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
311 1DFGA  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
347 1DFGA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 11.30  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
al Mer 04/03/2015 ore 16.00  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
298 1DFGA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  APD VICTORIA MARANO
dal Dom 14/12/2014 ore 11.30  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
al Dom 14/12/2014 ore 16.30  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
293 1DFGA  VOLLEY META  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
437 1DMA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 14/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Dom 15/02/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
475 1DMA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Dom 12/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
431 1DMA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
464 1DMA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Dom 22/03/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
490 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
479 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 12/04/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
473 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 29/03/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
460 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  PONTICELLI
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
448 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 01/03/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
435 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Dom 15/02/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 15/02/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
419 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Dom 25/01/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 25/01/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
375 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Dom 23/11/2014 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 23/11/2014 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
362 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Dom 09/11/2014 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 09/11/2014 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
374 1DMA  A.G. COLLI AMINEI  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
al Dom 23/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA LS ELIO VITTORINI -  (NA)
467 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Dom 22/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
455 1DMA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Dom 08/03/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
389 1DMA  VOLLEY WORLD  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Dom 07/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
379 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
491 1DMA  A.G. COLLI AMINEI  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS CAVOUR -  (NA)
425 1DMA  VOLLEY WORLD  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Dom 01/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
401 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
al Sab 20/12/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
388 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
363 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 08/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
489 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
478 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 11/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
461 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Sab 14/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 14/03/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
450 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
436 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Sab 14/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 14/02/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
418 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
407 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  APD APHRODITE
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
376 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
406 1DMA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Dom 11/01/2015 ore 15.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
417 1DMA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Dom 25/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
410 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 17/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
388 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
383 1DMA  PONTICELLI  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Ven 28/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 28/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
438 1DMA  PONTICELLI  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Ven 13/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 13/02/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SE I° CD -  (NA)
449 1DMA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Dom 01/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
487 1DMA  PONTICELLI  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
476 1DMA  PONTICELLI  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Ven 10/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 10/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
465 1DMA  PONTICELLI  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Ven 20/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 20/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
454 1DMA  PONTICELLI  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Ven 06/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 06/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
443 1DMA  PONTICELLI  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Ven 20/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 20/02/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
416 1DMA  PONTICELLI  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Ven 23/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 23/01/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
405 1DMA  PONTICELLI  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Ven 09/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 09/01/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
394 1DMA  PONTICELLI  APD APHRODITE
dal Ven 12/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 12/12/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
365 1DMA  PONTICELLI  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Ven 07/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 07/11/2014 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
398 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 20/12/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Lun 22/12/2014 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
445 1DMA  VOLLEY WORLD  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
al Sab 28/02/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
373 1DMA  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 17.30  PALESTRA LS "E. MAJORANA" -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA LS "E. MAJORANA" -  (NA)
474 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 28/03/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
458 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Sab 14/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 14/03/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
439 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Sab 21/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
428 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  APD APHRODITE
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 07/02/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
423 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Sab 31/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
410 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 17/01/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
385 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 06/12/2014 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
368 1DMA  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Sab 15/11/2014 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
al Sab 15/11/2014 ore 21.00  PALESTRA I.C. "ILARIA ALPI - CARLO LEVI" -  (NA)
470 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 29/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
451 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 08/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
440 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 22/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
422 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Dom 01/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 01/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
414 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  ASD L.B. ALBERTI
dal Dom 18/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
369 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  APD APHRODITE
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
429 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 08/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
363 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ALL IN ONE LAB
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Dom 09/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
397 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 21/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
420 1DMA  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Ven 23/01/2015 ore 18.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 22/01/2015 ore 18.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
408 1DMA  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Ven 09/01/2015 ore 18.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Gio 08/01/2015 ore 18.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
571 1DMB  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Lun 09/03/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
512 1DMB  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
538 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Dom 25/01/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
593 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Sab 18/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
583 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Sab 28/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
553 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 15/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 15/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
562 1DMB  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 21/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 22/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
556 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Sab 14/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 14/02/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
582 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 21/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Mer 25/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
600 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Lun 27/04/2015 ore 19.45  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
591 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 11/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
541 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
532 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 16.15  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
516 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Mer 03/12/2014 ore 19.45  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
506 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 22/11/2014 ore 16.15  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
495 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO
dal Sab 08/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Mer 12/11/2014 ore 19.45  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
531 1DMB  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Dom 11/01/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 11/01/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
551 1DMB  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 08/02/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 17.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
517 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 07/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 07/12/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
502 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 11.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
596 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
585 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 29/03/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
575 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Sab 14/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
564 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 01/03/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
546 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Sab 31/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 01/02/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
514 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Sab 06/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 07/12/2014 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
548 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Sab 07/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
535 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 18/01/2015 ore 11.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
503 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Sab 22/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 23/11/2014 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
498 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 15/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
544 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 01/02/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
518 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Dom 14/12/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
594 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 18/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
568 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
559 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
523 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 21/12/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 20/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
509 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
500 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Lun 17/11/2014 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Sab 15/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
569 1DMB  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Dom 08/03/2015 ore 20.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
560 1DMB  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Lun 23/02/2015 ore 21.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
533 1DMB  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY
dal Dom 18/01/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Lun 19/01/2015 ore 21.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
496 1DMB  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 09/11/2014 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 09/11/2014 ore 12.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
528 1DMB  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Dom 11/01/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Lun 12/01/2015 ore 21.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
538 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
529 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO
dal Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
520 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Sab 13/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
511 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Sab 29/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
502 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 16/11/2014 ore 11.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 16/11/2014 ore 11.30  PALESTRA PALAGYMNASIUM -  (SA)
588 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 12/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
579 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Dom 22/03/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Dom 22/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
561 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 21/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
552 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Dom 08/02/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 07/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
529 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO
dal Dom 11/01/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
520 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 14/12/2014 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 13/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
511 1DMB  VIRTUS POMPEI VOLLEY  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Dom 30/11/2014 ore 10.30  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
al Sab 29/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG CESARO -  (NA)
586 1DMB  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR  PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Sab 28/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
602 1DMB  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Sab 09/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
565 1DMB  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Sab 28/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
554 1DMB  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Dom 15/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Sab 14/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
1340 U15MA  BRAVA TORRE  ASD FOLGORE MASSA
dal Ven 16/01/2015 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Mar 13/01/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
1331 U15MA  BRAVA TORRE  VESUVIO OPLONTI VOLLEY
dal Ven 12/12/2014 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
al Ven 12/12/2014 ore 16.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA LA SALLE -  (NA)
1344 U15MA  A. S. D. VICTORIA  ASD FOLGORE MASSA
dal Mer 21/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
al Mer 21/01/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
1334 U15MA  A. S. D. VICTORIA  BRAVA TORRE
dal Mer 17/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
al Mer 17/12/2014 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
1496 U15MD  A.S.D. VOLLE SOMMA  ASD CSI ALTAMAREA VOLLEY
dal Ven 21/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. B -  (NA)
al Ven 21/11/2014 ore 20.15  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. B -  (NA)
1002 U16FB  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Gio 15/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mar 13/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
988 U16FB  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  ASD SAN GIORGIO
dal Ven 28/11/2014 ore 17.30  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
al Mar 25/11/2014 ore 18.00  SMS CATERINA DA SIENA -  (NA)
1419 U16FE  LIBERTAS MARIGLIANO  LA FENICE POGGIOMARINO
dal Gio 15/01/2015 ore 17.30  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
al Sab 10/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
1402 U16FE  ASD VOLLEY S.GENNARO VES.  LA FENICE POGGIOMARINO
dal Ven 28/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Dom 30/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA COMUNALE -  (NA)
1447 U16FE  MC DONALD'S NOLA  LIBERTAS MARIGLIANO
dal Ven 06/03/2015 ore 20.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
al Ven 06/03/2015 ore 20.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
1446 U16FE  MC DONALD'S NOLA  ASD VOLLEY S.GENNARO VES.
dal Ven 27/02/2015 ore 20.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
al Ven 27/02/2015 ore 20.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
1417 U16FE  MC DONALD'S NOLA  LA FENICE POGGIOMARINO
dal Ven 09/01/2015 ore 20.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
al Ven 09/01/2015 ore 20.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
1388 U16FE  MC DONALD'S NOLA  ASD ROCCARAINOLA
dal Ven 07/11/2014 ore 20.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
al Ven 07/11/2014 ore 20.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
1307 U16FG  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  ALMA MATER
dal Gio 12/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 11/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
841 U17MA  AIRONI VOLLEY  VITTORIO ALFIERI CICCIANO
dal Ven 09/01/2015 ore 20.00  ISTITUTO ALBERGHIERO -  (NA)
al Ven 09/01/2015 ore 19.00  ISTITUTO ALBERGHIERO -  (NA)
915 U17MC  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  COLLI AMINEI
dal Gio 12/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Gio 12/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
897 U17MC  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Gio 18/12/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Gio 18/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
883 U17MC  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  VOLLEY VOLLA
dal Gio 13/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Gio 13/11/2014 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
909 U17MC  ASD PIANURA VOLLEY CLUB  COLLI AMINEI
dal Gio 29/01/2015 ore 20.00  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
al Gio 29/01/2015 ore 19.40  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
899 U17MC  ASD PIANURA VOLLEY CLUB  VOLLEY VOLLA
dal Gio 18/12/2014 ore 20.00  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
al Gio 18/12/2014 ore 19.40  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
892 U17MC  ASD PIANURA VOLLEY CLUB  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Gio 04/12/2014 ore 20.00  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
al Gio 04/12/2014 ore 19.40  SM RUSSO 2 - PLESSO PALASCIANO -  (NA)
727 U18FA  ASD ERCOLANO  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI
dal Mer 18/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Mer 18/02/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
697 U18FA  ASD ERCOLANO  PEGASO ANGIOLETTI
dal Mer 10/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Mer 10/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
746 U18FA  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Mer 18/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mer 18/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCENTIFICO -  (NA)
729 U18FA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Mer 18/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 19/02/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
711 U18FA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD ERCOLANO
dal Mer 21/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 22/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
710 U18FA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Mer 14/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 15/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
688 U18FA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  PEGASO ANGIOLETTI
dal Mer 26/11/2014 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 27/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
675 U18FA  ASD ERCOLANO  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Mer 05/11/2014 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Mer 05/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
735 U18FA  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI  PEGASO ANGIOLETTI
dal Gio 05/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 05/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
691 U18FA  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI  ASD ERCOLANO
dal Mer 03/12/2014 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 04/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
683 U18FA  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Mer 19/11/2014 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 20/11/2014 ore 17.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
735 U18FA  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI  PEGASO ANGIOLETTI
dal Mer 04/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 05/03/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
705 U18FA  MOLINARIVOLLEYPONTICELLI  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Mer 07/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 08/01/2015 ore 19.00  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
800 U18FB  SDP CENTRO ESTER  MC DONALD'S NOLA
dal Mer 18/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA CENTRO ESTER -  (NA)
al Gio 19/02/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA CENTRO ESTER -  (NA)
787 U18FB  SDP CENTRO ESTER  MARIGLIANELLA
dal Mer 28/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA CENTRO ESTER -  (NA)
al Gio 29/01/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA CENTRO ESTER -  (NA)
814 U18FB  MC DONALD'S NOLA  AP PARTENOPE
dal Mer 11/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 11/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
796 U18FB  MC DONALD'S NOLA  MARIGLIANELLA
dal Mer 11/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 11/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
779 U18FB  MC DONALD'S NOLA  VOLLEY WORLD
dal Mer 14/01/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 14/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
764 U18FB  MC DONALD'S NOLA  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Mer 03/12/2014 ore 18.00  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 03/12/2014 ore 18.30  PALASPORT MERLIANO -  (NA)
760 U18FB  MARIGLIANELLA  MC DONALD'S NOLA
dal Mar 25/11/2014 ore 19.00  ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI -  (NA)
al Gio 27/11/2014 ore 18.45  ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI -  (NA)
751 U18FB  MARIGLIANELLA  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Mar 11/11/2014 ore 19.00  ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI -  (NA)
al Gio 13/11/2014 ore 18.45  ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CARDUCCI -  (NA)
672 U19MB  APD APHRODITE  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Mar 20/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Mar 20/01/2015 ore 20.15  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)