Campionato

Gara Camp.  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Modifica
358 1DFGA  AP PARTENOPE  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Dom 17/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
340 1DFGA  AP PARTENOPE  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
358 1DFGA  AP PARTENOPE  APD JUVENILIA ABATESE
dal Dom 22/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
340 1DFGA  AP PARTENOPE  SDP CENTRO ESTER
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Dom 29/03/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
490 1DMA  APD APHRODITE  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.45  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
481 1DMA  VOLLEY WORLD  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITAS V. EMANUELE II - CAMPO GRANDE -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA ITAS V. EMANUELE II - CAMPO GRANDE -  (NA)
425 1DMA  VOLLEY WORLD  A.G. COLLI AMINEI
dal Dom 01/02/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS LOMBARDI -  (NA)
489 1DMA  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ASD ATHENA VOLLEY
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
487 1DMA  PONTICELLI  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
482 1DMA  ALL IN ONE LAB  PONTICELLI
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
492 1DMA  ASD L.B. ALBERTI  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 19.30  LICEO LEON BATTISTA -  (NA)
594 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 19.00  I.C.E. DE FILIPPO S. INFANZIA -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 21.00  I.C.E. DE FILIPPO S. INFANZIA -  (NA)
583 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Sab 28/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
591 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 21.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
600 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  VOLLEY BALL FLYER
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Lun 27/04/2015 ore 19.45  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
591 1DMB  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
al Sab 11/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT V.LE DEI CEDRI -  (NA)
596 1DMB  PARCO CITTĄ  ASD CASALNUOVO VOLLEY
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
594 1DMB  LAFENICE CLUBPOGGIOMARINO  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IST. L.DA VINCI -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 19.00  I.C.E. DE FILIPPO S. INFANZIA -  (NA)
583 1DMB  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA IV° CD -  (NA)
602 1DMB  JURASSIKA CASA D'OR  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Sab 09/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
2431 2DFA  SALES VOLLEY GRAGNANO  APD LIBERTAS SORRENTO
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITC DON MILANI -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA ITC DON MILANI -  (NA)
2415 2DFA  A.S.D. TWISTER CAPRI  CASALI D'EQUA
dal Dom 01/03/2015 ore 11.00  PALAZZETTO COMUNALE S. COSTANZO -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALAZZETTO COMUNALE S. COSTANZO -  (NA)
2445 2DFA  ASD PARCO CITTĄ  SALES VOLLEY GRAGNANO
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 17.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 20.00  Palestra I. C. "D. Morelli" -  (NA)
2440 2DFA  RE SOLE VOLLEY ASD  CASALI D'EQUA
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 16.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 19.30  TENDOSTRUTTURA SMS E. BORRELLI -  (NA)
2469 2DFB  MAGED PROCIDA  ASS.SIRIO
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS CAPRARO -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS CAPRARO -  (NA)
2451 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  MAGED PROCIDA
dal Sab 24/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Sab 24/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2491 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 11/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2480 2DFB  APD APHRODITE  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Ven 03/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Ven 17/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
2499 2DFB  ASS.GIOV.COLLI AMINEI  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA VIII MAGISTRALE - LICEO COMENIO -  (NA)
al Lun 27/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA VIII MAGISTRALE - LICEO COMENIO -  (NA)
2451 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  MAGED PROCIDA
dal Sab 07/03/2015 ore 16.15  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Lun 04/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2491 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Lun 20/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Lun 27/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2451 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  MAGED PROCIDA
dal Sab 28/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Sab 07/03/2015 ore 16.15  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2480 2DFB  APD APHRODITE  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Ven 17/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS DON SALVATORE VITALE -  (NA)
2495 2DFB  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
2502 2DFB  EAGLE VOLLEY NAPOLI  J.J. CASA D'OR
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
2573 2DFC  TRINCAR VILLARICCA  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Sab 23/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
2545 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD ROCCARAINOLA
dal Mar 24/03/2015 ore 16.45  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mar 31/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2505 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Ven 16/01/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Sab 17/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2570 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ROSSO MANIERO
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2561 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD. CTS-QUARTO
dal Ven 01/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2545 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD ROCCARAINOLA
dal Ven 27/03/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mar 24/03/2015 ore 16.45  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2571 2DFC  ACERRA VOLLEY  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.15  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
2560 2DFC  ACERRA VOLLEY  ASD BAGNOPOLIS
dal Ven 01/05/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Lun 04/05/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
2565 2DFC  ASD BAGNOPOLIS  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Gio 07/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
al Mar 12/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
2556 2DFC  ASD BAGNOPOLIS  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Gio 23/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
al Gio 23/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
2565 2DFC  ASD BAGNOPOLIS  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Sab 09/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Gio 07/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
2556 2DFC  ASD BAGNOPOLIS  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Gio 23/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA LS NITTI -  (NA)
2555 2DFC  ASD. CTS-QUARTO  TRINCAR VILLARICCA
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS GOBETTI -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS GOBETTI -  (NA)
2516 2DFC  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 16.30  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
2574 2DFC  ROSSO MANIERO  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ROSSO MANIERO -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ROSSO MANIERO -  (NA)
2523 2DFC  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 16.30  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Dom 22/02/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
2516 2DFC  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Dom 08/02/2015 ore 16.30  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Dom 08/02/2015 ore 11.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
2545 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD ROCCARAINOLA
dal Mar 31/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2550 2DFC  ROSSO MANIERO  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ROSSO MANIERO -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA ROSSO MANIERO -  (NA)
2523 2DFC  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Dom 22/02/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.30  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
2505 2DFC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO
dal Sab 17/01/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
2568 2DFC  ASD PALLAVOLO MARIGLIANO  ASD. CTS-QUARTO
dal Sab 16/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
al Sab 16/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
2584 2DFD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY
dal Sab 31/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
2644 2DFD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD SPIKE VOLLEY
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 23/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
2636 2DFD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD VOLLEY SAN GENNARO V.
dal Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 09/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
2627 2DFD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  SIRIO
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
2584 2DFD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY
dal Dom 01/02/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 31/01/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
2629 2DFD  PONTICELLI  ASD VOLLEY SAN GENNARO V.
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Gio 28/05/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
2622 2DFD  Gusto e arte GIS ott.  NUOVA PALLAVOLO ARZANO
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
al Dom 31/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
2630 2DFD  Gusto e arte GIS ott.  ASD SPIKE VOLLEY
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
al Mar 19/05/2015 ore 20.45  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
2646 2DFD  Gusto e arte GIS ott.  PONTICELLI
dal Sab 23/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
2622 2DFD  Gusto e arte GIS ott.  NUOVA PALLAVOLO ARZANO
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
al Dom 12/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT OTTAVIANO -  (NA)
2623 2DFD  ASD SPIKE VOLLEY  NUOVA PALLAVOLO ARZANO
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA PLESSO "BRUNO CIARI" - 3° C.D. PARCO VERDE -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA PLESSO "BRUNO CIARI" - 3° C.D. PARCO VERDE -  (NA)
3196 2dfga  A.P. PARTENOPE  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Dom 17/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
3183 2dfga  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3201 2dfga  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  MOLINARI PONTICELLI
dal Mer 27/05/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 30/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3194 2dfga  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  INSIEME PER CERCOLAA
dal Mer 06/05/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3187 2dfga  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  MEGARIDE VOLLEY
dal Mer 22/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3183 2dfga  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Mer 15/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3205 2dfga  MEGARIDE VOLLEY  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Mer 03/06/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
al Mer 03/06/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
3200 2dfga  MEGARIDE VOLLEY  A.P. PARTENOPE
dal Mer 20/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
3189 2dfga  MEGARIDE VOLLEY  MOLINARI PONTICELLI
dal Mer 29/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
3181 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3165 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  MOLINARI PONTICELLI
dal Gio 16/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Sab 09/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3181 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Gio 09/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3165 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  MOLINARI PONTICELLI
dal Mer 01/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 16/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3204 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Gio 04/06/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 04/06/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3199 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  INSIEME PER CERCOLAA
dal Gio 21/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 21/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3193 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  MEGARIDE VOLLEY
dal Gio 07/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3186 2dfga  MOLINARI PONTICELLI  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Gio 23/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 23/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
3181 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Gio 09/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Gio 09/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3165 2dfga  FUTURA VOLLEY  MOLINARI PONTICELLI
dal Ven 27/02/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Mer 01/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3188 2dfga  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  A.P. PARTENOPE
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 17.15  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3202 2dfga  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Ven 29/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 29/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3197 2dfga  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3188 2dfga  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  A.P. PARTENOPE
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3186 2dfga  MOLINARI PONTICELLI  FUTURA VOLLEY
dal Gio 23/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALASPORT PALAVESUVIO - PAL. MERIGGIOLI -  (NA)
3100 2dfgB  APDCAROTENUTOS.AGNELLO  A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT S.AGNELLO -  (NA)
al Sab 23/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT S.AGNELLO -  (NA)
3106 2dfgB  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY  A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI
dal Gio 07/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
al Dom 17/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
3102 2dfgB  ASD PARCO CITTĄ  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO
dal Ven 24/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
3086 2dfgB  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY  NOLA VOLLEY 1968 ASD
dal Gio 02/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
3105 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
3097 2dfgB  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY  ASD PARCO CITTĄ
dal Gio 16/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
3086 2dfgB  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY  NOLA VOLLEY 1968 ASD
dal Gio 12/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS DI BARANO -  (NA)
3108 2dfgB  NOLA VOLLEY 1968 ASD  ASD PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 10/05/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA S.E T. VITALE -  (NA)
al Ven 08/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA S.E T. VITALE -  (NA)
3087 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  ASD PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
3084 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  A.D. POLISPORTIVA PORTICI
dal Dom 08/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
3107 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  APDCAROTENUTOS.AGNELLO
dal Dom 10/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
3105 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  ASD SAN GIORGIO VOLLEY
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
3087 2dfgB  CENTRO SPORTIVO AZZURRO  ASD PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT NAPOLITANO -  (NA)
al Dom 15/03/2015 ore 10.00  PALASPORT MARIGLIANO -  (NA)
2328 2DMA  ASD VESUVIO VOLLEY  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO
dal Dom 17/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS NOSENGO -  (NA)
al Dom 17/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
2324 2DMA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY
dal Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Sab 09/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
2315 2DMA  ASD ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
2300 2DMA  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Ven 03/04/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 20.30  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
2318 2DMA  AIR NATURE VOLLEY  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
al Lun 27/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
2313 2DMA  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
2326 2DMA  NEW VOLLEY SCISCIANO  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Sab 09/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS OMODEO -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS OMODEO -  (NA)
2300 2DMA  AD POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Dom 22/03/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Ven 03/04/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
2322 2DMA  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO  AIR NATURE VOLLEY
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
al Lun 04/05/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
2320 2DMA  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY  A.S.D. OLIMPIA ARZANO
dal Sab 02/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
2331 2DMA  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY  TYA MARIGLIANO 95
dal Sab 23/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
al Sab 23/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
2329 2DMA  A.S.D. NEAPOLIS VOLLEY  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Sab 16/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
al Sab 16/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS VILLANOVA -  (NA)
2319 2DMA  ASD VESUVIO VOLLEY  NEW VOLLEY SCISCIANO
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS NOSENGO -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS OMODEO -  (NA)
2388 2DMB  APD VICTORIA MARANO  ASD PARCO CITTĄ
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
2383 2DMB  ASD SPIKE VOLLEY  G.S.VV.F D.PADULA
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA PLESSO "BRUNO CIARI" - 3° C.D. PARCO VERDE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA PLESSO "BRUNO CIARI" - 3° C.D. PARCO VERDE -  (NA)
3134 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 14/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 28/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3152 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 12/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3136 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Mar 14/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3162 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ALMA MATER
dal Dom 31/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Dom 31/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3155 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3141 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Sab 02/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3138 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 12.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3157 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Dom 31/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3164 2DMGU  TUTTO GONFIABILI  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Sab 06/06/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Mer 03/06/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3162 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ALMA MATER
dal Mar 02/06/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Dom 31/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
3155 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Mar 19/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
3153 2DMGU  TUTTO GONFIABILI  ALMA MATER
dal Sab 23/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Sab 23/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3145 2DMGU  TUTTO GONFIABILI  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Sab 09/05/2015 ore 21.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Ven 08/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3141 2DMGU  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS MAURO LEONE -  (NA)
3137 2DMGU  TUTTO GONFIABILI  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3132 2DMGU  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Gio 09/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
al Mar 28/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
3122 2DMGU  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Dom 15/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Dom 12/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
3163 2DMGU  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Gio 04/06/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 21/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
3150 2DMGU  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Gio 14/05/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 14/05/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
3142 2DMGU  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  CASALI D'EQUA
dal Gio 30/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
3132 2DMGU  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Gio 09/04/2015 ore 20.30  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 09/04/2015 ore 20.00  PALESTRA 4° CD -  (NA)
3151 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  CASALI D'EQUA
dal Mar 12/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 12/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3158 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Mar 26/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 26/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3148 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 05/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3139 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3134 2DMGU  ALMA MATER  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 14/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
al Mar 14/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO -  (NA)
3160 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Gio 28/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mar 26/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3152 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Gio 14/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mar 12/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3140 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Gio 23/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3136 2DMGU  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Gio 16/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mar 14/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3122 2DMGU  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Dom 12/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS MARTIN LUTHER KING -  (NA)
3157 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Mar 26/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 31/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3156 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Mar 19/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3147 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3138 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3133 2DMGU  CASALI D'EQUA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Mar 14/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.30  PALASPORT VICO EQUENSE -  (NA)
3135 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 11.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Dom 31/05/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3126 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Sab 28/03/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
al Sab 25/04/2015 ore 15.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3159 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Dom 31/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 30/05/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3149 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  TUTTO GONFIABILI
dal Dom 17/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 16/05/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3143 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ALMA MATER
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3135 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  ZEUS SPORT FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 18/04/2015 ore 11.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3126 2DMGU  ASD PGS ISCHIA AZZURRA  A.S.D. VOLLEY CASORIA
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 28/03/2015 ore 16.00  CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE DI ISCHIA -  (NA)
3497 U12FA  PARCO CITTĄ  ASD WR S PEGASO VOLLEY
dal Mar 19/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 18.15  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
3490 U12FA  PARCO CITTĄ  FIAMMA TORRESE
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Ven 15/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
3477 U12FA  PARCO CITTĄ  NEMESI STABIAE
dal Mer 22/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA "B.V. ROMANO" -  (NA)
3485 U12FA  ASD TILGHER ERCOLANO  PARCO CITTĄ
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITC TILGHER -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA ITC TILGHER -  (NA)
3512 U12FB  VESUVIO OPLONTI  VOLLEY AGEROLA
dal Mar 12/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
3508 U12FB  VESUVIO OPLONTI  VOLLEY BALL STABIA
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
3504 U12FB  VESUVIO OPLONTI  AP PIMONTE
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA ITC VESEVUS -  (NA)
3516 U12FB  VOLLEY BALL STABIA  AP PIMONTE
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS DI CAPUA -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS BONITO -  (NA)
3505 U12FB  VOLLEY BALL STABIA  VOLLEY AGEROLA
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS DI CAPUA -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS BONITO -  (NA)
3502 U12FB  VOLLEY AGEROLA  VESUVIO OPLONTI
dal Gio 16/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS ENRICO DE NICOLA -  (NA)
3516 U12FB  VOLLEY BALL STABIA  AP PIMONTE
dal Mar 19/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DI CAPUA -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS DI CAPUA -  (NA)
3514 U12FB  AP PIMONTE  VESUVIO OPLONTI
dal Gio 14/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS PARIDE DEL POZZO -  (NA)
al Ven 15/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS PARIDE DEL POZZO -  (NA)
3506 U12FB  AP PIMONTE  VOLLEY BALL STABIA
dal Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS PARIDE DEL POZZO -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS PARIDE DEL POZZO -  (NA)
3367 U12FC  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Mar 12/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3366 U12FC  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO  PGS ISCHIAZURRA
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Sab 16/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3370 U12FC  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3359 U12FC  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B  PGS ISCHIAZURRA
dal Mer 22/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3371 U12FC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  PGS ISCHIAZURRA
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mer 27/05/2015 ore 17.15  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3364 U12FC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO
dal Mer 13/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Gio 14/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3357 U12FC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B
dal Mer 15/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 17.15  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3353 U12FC  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Mer 25/03/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 17.15  PALESTRA ITCG ENRICO MATTEI -  (NA)
3369 U12FC  PGS ISCHIAZURRA  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3365 U12FC  PGS ISCHIAZURRA  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO
dal Mer 13/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3368 U12FC  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
3360 U12FC  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B
dal Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Gio 30/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
3363 U12FC  SCUOLA VOLLEY FORIO  FUTURA VOLLEY LACCO AMENO
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DI PANZA -  (NA)
3386 U12FD  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Ven 15/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3390 U12FD  POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Lun 25/05/2015 ore 18.30  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
3387 U12FD  POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE  ASD VOLLEY SOMMA
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Lun 11/05/2015 ore 18.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
3379 U12FD  POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 18.00  CENTRO POLIVALENTE COMUNALE -  (NA)
3391 U12FD  ASD VOLLEY SOMMA  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
3384 U12FD  ASD VOLLEY SOMMA  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 12/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA ITIS BARSANTI - PAL. A -  (NA)
3385 U12FD  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO
dal Dom 17/05/2015 ore 10.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO B -  (NA)
al Sab 16/05/2015 ore 16.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO B -  (NA)
3389 U12FD  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA  POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 10.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO B -  (NA)
al Sab 23/05/2015 ore 16.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO A -  (NA)
3381 U12FD  SMS BRUNO-FIORE NOLA  ASD VOLLEY SOMMA
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.30  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO B -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 16.00  S.M.S. GIORDANO BRUNO B -  (NA)
3383 U12FD  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO  ASD VOLLEY SOMMA
dal Gio 07/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
3380 U12FD  CLUB VOLLEY SAVIANO  POLISPORTIVA CIMITILE
dal Gio 30/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 11.30  PALESTRA SMS CICCONE -  (NA)
3396 U12FE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  AP PARTENOPE
dal Mer 15/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3406 U12FE  AP PARTENOPE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Gio 21/05/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Gio 21/05/2015 ore 19.50  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
3402 U12FE  AP PARTENOPE  ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI
dal Gio 07/05/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Gio 07/05/2015 ore 19.50  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
3398 U12FE  AP PARTENOPE  CAFFE PARTENOPE
dal Gio 23/04/2015 ore 19.30  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
al Gio 23/04/2015 ore 19.50  PALESTRA PARTENOPE -  (NA)
3411 U12FE  ASD MEGARIDE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD
dal Mer 27/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
al Mer 27/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
3404 U12FE  ASD MEGARIDE  AP PARTENOPE
dal Mer 13/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA POLIFUNZIONALE - CAMPO C -  (NA)
3409 U12FE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA NEVIO -  (NA)
al Mer 20/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3401 U12FE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  ASD MEGARIDE
dal Ven 01/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA NEVIO -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3405 U12FE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  CAFFE PARTENOPE
dal Ven 15/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA NEVIO -  (NA)
al Mer 13/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA NEVIO -  (NA)
3396 U12FE  OTTAVIMA VOLLEY ASD  AP PARTENOPE
dal Ven 17/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA NEVIO -  (NA)
al Mer 15/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA IC BASILE -  (NA)
3392 U12FE  ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI  AP PARTENOPE
dal Gio 26/03/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA VIII MAGISTRALE - LICEO COMENIO -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.30  PALESTRA VIII MAGISTRALE - LICEO COMENIO -  (NA)
3408 U12FE  CAFFE PARTENOPE  AP PARTENOPE
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
al Ven 22/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
3400 U12FE  CAFFE PARTENOPE  ASS.GIOV. COLLI AMINEI
dal Ven 01/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 17.45  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
3403 U12FE  CAFFE PARTENOPE  ASD MEGARIDE
dal Ven 08/05/2015 ore 17.30  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
al Ven 08/05/2015 ore 18.00  PALASPORT PALASTADERA - PAL. GRANDE -  (NA)
3422 U12FF  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO  PHOENIX CAIVANO
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA XXIX DS ISP -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA XXIX DS ISP -  (NA)
3418 U12FF  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO  ACERRAVOLLEY
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA XXIX DS ISP -  (NA)
al Mer 22/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA XXIX DS ISP -  (NA)
3420 U12FF  ACERRAVOLLEY  PHOENIX CAIVANO
dal Ven 01/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
3423 U12FF  ACERRAVOLLEY  ARZANO VOLLEY B
dal Ven 08/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Ven 08/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
3419 U12FF  PHOENIX CAIVANO  ARZANO VOLLEY B
dal Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA 1° CIRCOLO G. MAMELI -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA SMS DON MILANI -  (NA)
3416 U12FF  PHOENIX CAIVANO  GUERRIERO LUVO ARZANO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA 1° CIRCOLO G. MAMELI -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA SMS DON MILANI -  (NA)
3435 U12FG  VICTORIA MARANO  ANCIS VILLARICCA 1991
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
al Mer 06/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
3432 U12FG  VICTORIA MARANO  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALASPORT PALAMARANO -  (NA)
3434 U12FG  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Lun 11/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
3430 U12FG  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI  VICTORIA MARANO
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
3433 U12FG  ANCIS VILLARICCA 1991  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI
dal Dom 03/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
3429 U12FG  ANCIS VILLARICCA 1991  VICTORIA MARANO
dal Dom 19/04/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
3425 U12FG  ANCIS VILLARICCA 1991  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Dom 29/03/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
al Dom 10/05/2015 ore 10.30  PALESTRA II° CD -  (NA)
3431 U12FG  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ANCIS VILLARICCA 1991
dal Sab 25/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Sab 02/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
3428 U12FG  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  UISP PALLAVOLO POZZUOLI
dal Sab 18/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
al Lun 20/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA IMS VIRGILIO -  (NA)
3459 U12FI  A. S. D. VICTORIA  APDCAROTENUTOSANT'AGNELLO
dal Dom 10/05/2015 ore 11.00  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
al Dom 19/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS FIENGA -  (NA)
3524 u12ma  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Ven 24/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3528 u12ma  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  AIR NATURE VOLLEY
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Mar 05/05/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3524 u12ma  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 16.30  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 16.00  PALESTRA SMS FALCONE -  (NA)
3536 u12ma  AIR NATURE VOLLEY  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 21/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
3525 u12ma  AIR NATURE VOLLEY  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Mar 21/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
al Gio 23/04/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA I° CD -  (NA)
3537 u12ma  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Dom 24/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Gio 21/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
3530 u12ma  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Mar 12/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
al Gio 14/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS PERGOLESE 1 -  (NA)
3535 u12ma  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY  AIR NATURE VOLLEY
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Mar 26/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
3531 u12ma  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO
dal Mer 13/05/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Dom 03/05/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
3527 u12ma  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Mer 29/04/2015 ore 17.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
al Dom 26/04/2015 ore 10.00  PALESTRA SMS DIAZ -  (NA)
3521 u12ma  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Mar 07/04/2015 ore 17.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Mar 07/04/2015 ore 19.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
3534 u12ma  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO  ELISA VOLLEY POMIGLIANO
dal Ven 22/05/2015 ore 17.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Mar 19/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV CIRCOLO DIDATTICO -  (NA)
3521 u12ma  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO  APD PUTEOLI VOLLEY
dal Mar 07/04/2015 ore 19.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Mar 12/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV CIRCOLO DIDATTICO -  (NA)
3529 u12ma  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO  RIONE TERRA VOLLEY
dal Mar 05/05/2015 ore 17.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Mar 05/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV CIRCOLO DIDATTICO -  (NA)
3526 u12ma  ASD KONTESSA VARCATURO  AIR NATURE VOLLEY
dal Mar 28/04/2015 ore 17.00  TENDOSTRUTTURA CHIESA M. KOLBE -  (NA)
al Mar 28/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA IV CIRCOLO DIDATTICO -  (NA)
3541 u12msa  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO B  AS ISCHIA PALLAVOLO
dal Mer 22/04/2015 ore 18.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
al Mar 21/04/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA SMS SCOTTI -  (NA)
3560 u12msD  LA FENICE CLUB ASD  GIS PALLAVOLO OTTAVIANO
dal Mer 29/04/2015 ore 18.30  I.C.E. DE FILIPPO S. INFANZIA -  (NA)
al Mer 29/04/2015 ore 18.45  I.C.E. DE FILIPPO S. INFANZIA -  (NA)
3567 u12msE  PONTICELLI  ARIES QUALIANO
dal Sab 09/05/2015 ore 18.30  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)
al Ven 08/05/2015 ore 19.00  PALESTRA 70° C.D. -  (NA)