Campionato Settimana     
SocietÓ Tipo di gara

Giornate 123456789101112131415161718tutte

UNDER 16

UNDER 16
Gara G. Data ora  Squadra Casa  Squadra Ospite Risul. 1░set 2░set 3░set 4░set 5░set    
296 1 18/11/17 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 0 3 20 25 23 25 23 25 gara omologata
297 1 11/11/17 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  SANVITALE 3 0 25 19 25 19 25 15 gara omologata
298 1 18/11/17 17:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
299 1 31/03/18 17:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 2 3 18 25 25 19 20 25 25 14 12 15 Arbitro designato
300 2 20/12/17 19:00  SANVITALE  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 15 25 14 25 17 25 Arbitro designato
301 2 25/11/17 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 0 3 5 25 17 25 14 25 gara omologata
302 2 26/11/17 11:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 gara omologata
303 2 26/11/17 11:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 0 25 20 25 12 25 12 gara omologata
304 3 02/12/17 16:00  SANVITALE  ANTARES UNDER 16 3 1 25 20 11 25 25 15 25 13 Arbitro designato
305 3 03/12/17 16:30  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 10 25 10 25 19 25 gara omologata
306 3 02/12/17 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 2 3 25 21 25 17 18 25 14 25 12 15 gara omologata
307 3 03/12/17 11:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 3 0 25 16 25 16 25 17 gara omologata
308 4 09/12/17 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 3 1 20 25 25 19 25 16 25 19 gara omologata
309 4 09/12/17 17:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  SANVITALE 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
310 4 26/11/17 16:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  ANTARES UNDER 16 3 0 25 20 25 20 25 21 gara omologata
311 4 09/12/17 16:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 12 25 17 25 10 25 gara omologata
312 5 16/12/17 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 2 3 17 25 25 14 20 25 25 22 11 15 gara omologata
313 5 17/12/17 16:30  VOLLEY LUSIANA  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
314 5 16/12/17 16:00  SANVITALE  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 1 24 26 29 27 25 17 25 21 gara omologata
315 5 16/12/17 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 16 25 23 25 15 25 Arbitro designato
316 6 21/01/18 10:00  SANVITALE  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 0 3 17 25 22 25 15 25 gara omologata
317 6 07/01/18 11:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 1 25 12 22 25 25 9 25 20 gara omologata
318 6 23/12/17 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 Arbitro designato
319 6 23/12/17 16:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  ANTARES UNDER 16 3 0 25 9 25 23 25 20 gara omologata
320 7 13/01/18 19:30  VOLLEY LUSIANA  ANTARES UNDER 16 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
321 7 13/01/18 16:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 0 25 7 25 13 25 17 gara omologata
322 7 14/01/18 15:30  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 28 30 18 25 20 25 gara omologata
323 7 14/01/18 11:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  SANVITALE 3 2 25 16 23 25 21 25 25 10 15 4 Arbitro designato
324 8 21/01/18 17:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 3 0 25 20 25 22 25 14 gara omologata
325 8 20/01/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 1 3 18 25 25 19 17 25 14 25 gara omologata
326 8 20/01/18 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 1 25 22 25 11 23 25 25 20 Arbitro designato
327 8 18/03/18 10:30  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 gara omologata
328 9 27/01/18 17:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
329 9 27/01/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 1 25 21 25 13 10 25 25 22 Arbitro designato
330 9 27/01/18 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  ANTARES UNDER 16 3 0 25 13 25 20 25 22 Arbitro designato
331 9 28/01/18 11:00  SANVITALE  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 7 25 17 25 15 25 Arbitro designato
332 10 03/02/18 16:00  SANVITALE  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 2 25 20 25 23 21 25 22 25 15 12 gara omologata
333 10 03/02/18 19:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  ANTARES UNDER 16 2 3 23 25 26 24 25 20 19 25 8 15 Arbitro designato
334 10 03/02/18 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 gara omologata
335 10 02/02/18 19:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 3 2 22 25 27 25 25 18 23 25 15 7 gara omologata
336 11 11/02/18 16:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  SANVITALE 3 1 25 20 18 25 25 10 25 11 gara omologata
337 11 10/02/18 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 1 25 12 25 19 21 25 25 6 Arbitro designato
338 11 10/02/18 16:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
339 11 11/02/18 11:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 11 25 8 25 9 25 Arbitro designato
340 12 17/02/18 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  SANVITALE 3 0 25 20 25 13 25 20 Arbitro designato
341 12 18/02/18 16:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 0 25 13 25 22 25 12 gara omologata
342 12 17/02/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 0 25 17 25 17 25 14 Arbitro designato
343 12 18/02/18 15:30  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 16 25 14 25 21 25 Arbitro designato
344 13 24/02/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 0 3 16 25 21 25 13 25 gara omologata
345 13 24/02/18 16:00  SANVITALE  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 Arbitro designato
346 13 24/02/18 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 22 25 13 25 23 25 Arbitro designato
347 13 25/02/18 11:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 0 25 6 25 7 25 10 Arbitro designato
348 14 04/03/18 16:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  ANTARES UNDER 16 0 3 17 25 21 25 17 25 gara omologata
349 14 04/03/18 16:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 gara omologata
350 14 03/03/18 16:00  SANVITALE  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 2 25 17 19 25 17 25 25 19 15 12 gara omologata
351 14 02/03/18 18:30  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 3 0 25 12 25 12 25 18 Arbitro designato
352 15 10/03/18 16:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  SANVITALE 3 1 25 5 25 19 22 25 25 8 gara omologata
353 15 10/03/18 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 3 1 19 25 31 29 25 22 25 13 Arbitro designato
354 15 10/03/18 17:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
355 15 10/03/18 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 11 25 18 25 5 25 gara omologata
356 16 17/03/18 18:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 Arbitro designato
357 16 17/03/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 3 2 25 12 10 25 18 25 25 19 15 5 Arbitro designato
358 16 18/03/18 16:00  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 3 0 25 7 25 12 25 18 Arbitro designato
359 16 17/03/18 16:00  SANVITALE  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 3 1 27 25 17 25 25 22 26 24 gara omologata
360 17 24/03/18 17:00  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 0 3 19 25 14 25 12 25 gara omologata
361 17 24/03/18 18:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 3 0 25 13 25 15 25 21 Arbitro designato
362 17 24/03/18 16:00  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  ANTARES UNDER 16 3 2 22 25 25 20 20 25 25 21 15 8 gara omologata
363 17 24/03/18 17:00  VOLLEY LUSIANA  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 0 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 gara omologata
364 18 25/03/18 19:45  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14  VOLLEY LUSIANA 3 0 25 0 25 0 25 0 Arbitro designato
365 18 28/03/18 20:30  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 1 3 15 25 11 25 25 19 23 25 Arbitro designato
366 18 28/03/18 20:00  ANTARES UNDER 16  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 2 3 29 31 25 22 27 25 21 25 10 15 Arbitro designato
367 18 27/03/18 19:00  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO  SANVITALE 3 0 25 10 25 15 25 13 gara omologata
Pos.  Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Perse S.F. S.S. Q.S. P.F. P.S. Q.P. Penal.
1  PALLAVOLO ARZIGNANO 46 16 16 0 48 4 12,000 1260 693 1,818 0
2  VOLLEY ASIAGO ALTOPIANO 41 16 13 3 44 11 4,000 1309 897 1,459 0
3  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U16F 35 16 12 4 36 18 2,000 1228 933 1,316 0
4  BISSON GRU U16 BIANCA 23 16 8 8 28 30 0,933 1214 1117 1,087 0
5  SANVITALE 20 16 7 9 25 34 0,735 1129 1212 0,932 0
6  ANTARES UNDER 16 20 16 6 10 25 33 0,758 1215 1149 1,057 0
7  ASD VOLLEY NOVE U.14 17 16 5 11 25 36 0,694 1153 1216 0,948 0
8  BISSON GRU U16 VERDE 14 16 5 11 20 37 0,541 1052 1143 0,920 0
9  VOLLEY LUSIANA 0 16 0 16 0 48 0,000 0 1200 0,000 0